Aishwarya Rai Hot Gallery

Biography
Name
Aishwarya Rai Batchan
Birth Name
Aishwarya Krishnaraj Rai
Date of Birth
Nov 01, 1973
Place of Birth
Mangalore, Karnataka
Profession
Model
Bollywood Actress
Famous
Miss World